El Pinarillo Books - no lights, no bells, no whistles, just books.


Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark mcNeil Analog SF Vol 102, No 10 (mid September 1982)
1982 Paperback Very Good Book 
Appears unread, light shelf wear, binding tight; very good overall. Features: Rails Across the Galaxy (Offutt and Lyon - part three of three), He Who Fights and Runs Away (Nicholson), A Fremde In Need (Delaney), Waiting for the Call (Wilber), Scratches in the Dark (McNeil) 
Price: 4.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Analog SF: Larry Niven and Steven Barnes, Joseph H Delaney, Marc C Jarvis, Jayge Carr, Catehrine and Michael McCollum Analog SF Vol 102, No 11 (October 1982)
1982 Paperback Very Good Book 
Appears unread, light shelf wear, binding tight; very good overall. Features: The Descent of Anansi (Niven and Barnes - excerpt), My Brother's Keeper (delaney), Collaboration (Jarvis), Lungfish (Carr), Who Will Guard the Guardians? (McCollum and McCollum) 
Price: 4.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Analog SF Joseph H Delaney, Marc Steigler, Michael P Kube-McDowell, Spider Robinson, David Kyle Analog SF Vol 102, No 6 (June 1982)
1982 Paperback Very Good Book 
Appears unread, light shelf wear, binding tight; very good overall. Features: Brainchild (Delaney), Too Loving a Touch (Steigler), The Garden of the Cognoscenti (Kube-McDowell), Melancholy Elephants (Robinson), Reaction Time (Kyle) 
Price: 4.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Analog SF: Joseph H Delaney, Susan M Shwartz, Joseph Martino, Stephen A Kallis Jr, Ben Bova, Bob Carrico Analog SF Vol 103, No. 4 (April 1983)
1983 Paperback Very Good Book 
Light shelf wear, binding tight; very good overall. Features: In The Face of My Enemy (Delaney), Heritage of Flight (Shwartz), Pandora's Printout (Martino), Murphy (kallis), A Small Kindness (Bova), Ex Loco Parentis (Carrico) 
Price: 2.97 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Analog SF: Lee Correy, Greg Bear, Joseph H Delaney, Joseph Green. Edmundo Hamiltowne Analog SF Vol 103, No. 6 (June 1983)
1983 Paperback Very Good Book 
Light shelf wear, binding tight; very good overall. Features: Manna (Correy - part two of three), Blood Music (Bear), Star-B-Cue (Delaney), And be Lost Like Me (Green), To Cure To Love To Survive (Hamiltowne) 
Price: 2.97 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Susan Cooper,Joseph Delaney,Berlie Doherty,Jamila Gavin,Matt Haig,Robin Jarvis,Derek Landy,Sam Llewellyn,Mal Peet,Philip Reeve,Eleanor Updale Haunted
Andersen 2011 1849393214 / 9781849393218 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock 
Price: 6.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Joseph Delaney Spook's Bestiary
Bodley Head 2010 0370329791 / 9780370329796 Hardcover New Book 
New and in stock. 
Price: 9.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Joseph Delaney Spook's: I Am Grimalkin (Spooks Stories)
Bodley Head 2011 0370332059 / 9780370332055 Hardcover New Book 
New and in stock. 
Price: 9.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Joseph Delaney The Spook's Apprentice: Book One (The Wardstone Chronicles)
Red Fox 2009 1862308535 / 9781862308534 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock. 
Price: 5.75 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Joseph Delaney The Spook's Battle: Book 4 (The Wardstone Chronicles)
Red Fox 2009 1862308543 / 9781862308541 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock. 
Price: 5.75 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Joseph Delaney The Spook's Curse: Book 2 (The Wardstone Chronicles)
Red Fox 2009 1862308551 / 9781862308558 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock. 
Price: 5.75 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Joseph Delaney The Spook's Destiny: Book 8 (The Wardstone Chronicles)
Bodley Head 2011 037033180X / 9780370331805 Hardcover New Book 
New and in stock. 
Price: 9.59 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Joseph Delaney The Spook's Destiny: Book 8 (The Wardstone Chronicles)
Bodley Head 2011 0370331958 / 9780370331959 Hardcover New Book 
New and in stock. 
Price: 9.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Joseph Delaney The Spook's Mistake: Book 5 (The Wardstone Chronicles)
Red Fox 2009 1862303517 / 9781862303515 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock. 
Price: 5.75 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Joseph Delaney The Spook's Nightmare: Book 7 (The Wardstone Chronicles)
Red Fox 2011 1862307423 / 9781862307421 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock. 
Price: 5.75 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Joseph Delaney The Spook's Sacrifice: Book 6 (The Wardstone Chronicles)
Red Fox 2010 1862303525 / 9781862303522 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock. 
Price: 5.75 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Joseph Delaney The Spook's Secret: Book 3 (The Wardstone Chronicles)
Red Fox 2009 186230856X / 9781862308565 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock. 
Price: 5.75 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Joseph Delaney The Spook's Secret: Book 3: No. 3 (The Wardstone Chronicles)
Bodley Head 2006 0370328280 / 9780370328287 Hardcover New New and in stock. Book 

Price: 8.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Joseph Delaney The Spook's Stories: Witches (The Wardstone Chronicles)
Bodley Head 2009 0370329961 / 9780370329963 Hardcover New Book 
New and in stock. 
Price: 7.67 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Joseph Delaney The Spook's Stories: Witches (The Wardstone Chronicles)
Red Fox 2010 1862309876 / 9781862309876 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock. 
Price: 5.75 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Abnormalbooks.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Aedenstclair.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Alongthewaybooks.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Anderidabooks.co.uk
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Argyleemporium.com.au
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Avenuebookandco.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Bookcastle.us
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Bookcastleonline.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Bookresq.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Brownsbooks.ca
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on C-books.co.uk
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Central-bookexchange.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Coasbooks.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Dauntlessbooks.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Ebooksweb.net
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Eurolibros.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Farawaynearbybooks.com.au
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Flyingelfbooks.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Helvic55.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Manyhills.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Nomadestore.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Pagemaster-books.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Patcat.net
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Richardsonsbooks.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Thebearbookcompany.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Uk-bookworm.co.uk
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Used.orcabooks.com
Analog SF: Andrew Offutt, Richard Lyon, Sam Nicholson, Joseph H Delaney, Rick Wilber, Mark McNeil on Worldofrarebooks.com

Home | FAQ

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to ask@elpinarillobooks.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com