El Pinarillo Books - no lights, no bells, no whistles, just books.


Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

McDonald, Gregory Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 McDonald, Gregory Confess, Fletch
Gollancz 1977 0575023495 First UK Edition Hard Back Very Good Very Good Book 
First UK edition hardback, Gollancz 1977. Light wear to book and dustwrapper, both very good. 
Price: 5.40 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McDonald, Gregory Fletch and the Man Who
Gollancz 1983 0575033576 / 9780575033573 First UK Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
1st UK ed h/b, Gollancz, 1983. D/w very good, light creasing but price clipped. Book itself clean and tight, slight lean; near fine.. 
Price: 3.15 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 McDonald, Gregory Fletch and the Man Who
Gollancz 1983 0575033576 / 9780575033573 First UK Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
1st UK ed h/b, Gollancz, 1983. D/w very good, light rubbing but price clipped, in protective sleeve. Book itself clean and tight, slight lean; very good overall.. 
Price: 11.70 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McDonald, Gregory Fletch Reflected
Collins Crime 1995 0002325241 / 9780002325240 First UK Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
First UK edition h/b, Gollancz 1995. D/w not price clipped, near fine. Book clean bright and tight - near fine. Fletch's son gets him into bother. 
Price: 3.60 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McDonald, Gregory Fletch Reflected
G P Putnam's 1994 0399139834 / 9780399139833 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
First edition h/b, G P Putnam, 1994. D/w not price clipped, near fine. Book clean bright and tight - near fine. Fletch's son gets him into bother. 
Price: 3.60 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McDonald, Gregory Fletch Reflected
G P Putnam's 1994 0399139834 / 9780399139833 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
First edition h/b, G P Putnam, 1994. D/w not price clipped, near fine in protective sleeve. Book clean bright and tight - near fine. Fletch's son gets him into bother. 
Price: 5.40 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 McDonald, Gregory Fletch Too
Arrow 1988 0099510103 / 9780099510109 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
1988 Arrow paperback. Ex library: stamps on fep and half title, no other apparent signs. Some reading wear, a little spine creasing, binding sound, comes in protective sleeve. Fletch goes to central Africa... 
Price: 0.90 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


McDonald, Gregory on Abooktrader.com
McDonald, Gregory on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Bagotbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Bibliobeast.com
McDonald, Gregory on Bibliodisia.com
McDonald, Gregory on Bibliotique.us
McDonald, Gregory on Blinebooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Bookedformurder.com
McDonald, Gregory on Bookfaerie.com
McDonald, Gregory on Booksofparadise.net
McDonald, Gregory on Brookingsbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Buybookstoday.net
McDonald, Gregory on Celadorbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Cerebraldeli.com
McDonald, Gregory on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Covertocoverbooks.ca
McDonald, Gregory on Cozybookcellar.com
McDonald, Gregory on Cupboardmaker.com
McDonald, Gregory on Dunbarbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Empirebooksellers.com
McDonald, Gregory on Fleamarketbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Goodwillbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Grendelbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Jamespepperbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
McDonald, Gregory on Kovachbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Lpbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Maplehillbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Marblehillbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Merrimonbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Montclairbookcenter.com
McDonald, Gregory on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Oldsaratogabooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Orielisbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Paperbackheavenbooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Patbookman.net
McDonald, Gregory on Pbkpalace.com
McDonald, Gregory on Pellabooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Sandyaco.com
McDonald, Gregory on Scifietc.com
McDonald, Gregory on Stealthesebooks.com
McDonald, Gregory on Thebooksend.com
McDonald, Gregory on Thedustjacket.biz
McDonald, Gregory on Websterbookstore.com
McDonald, Gregory on Wintertimebooks.com

Home | FAQ

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to ask@elpinarillobooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com