El Pinarillo Books - no lights, no bells, no whistles, just books.


Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Reginald Hill Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Reginald Hill A Clubbable Woman
Harper 2009 0007313020 / 9780007313020 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock and 10% off RRP. 
Price: 7.19 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Reginald Hill A Cure for All Diseases
Harper 2008 0007252692 / 9780007252695 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock and 10% off RRP. 
Price: 6.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Reginald Hill Blood Sympathy
Harper 2010 0007334869 / 9780007334865 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock and 10% off RRP. 
Price: 7.19 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Reginald Hill Born Guilty
Harper 2010 0007334818 / 9780007334810 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock and 10% off RRP. 
Price: 7.19 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Reginald Hill Death of a Dormouse
Harper 2010 000733477X / 9780007334773 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock and 10% off RRP. 
Price: 7.19 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Reginald Hill Death's Jest-Book
Collins Crime 2002 0007123396 / 9780007123391 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
1st ed h/b, Collins Crime, 2002. Book and d/w near fine. FLATSIGNED by author on half-title. 
Price: 19.80 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Reginald Hill Dream of Darkness
Harper 2010 0007334826 / 9780007334827 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock and 10% off RRP. 
Price: 7.19 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Reginald Hill Fell of Dark
Harper 2010 0007334796 / 9780007334797 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock and 10% off RRP. 
Price: 7.19 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Reginald Hill Killing the Lawyers
Harper 2010 000733480X / 9780007334803 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock and 10% off RRP. 
Price: 7.19 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Reginald Hill Midnight Fugue
Harper 2010 0007252722 / 9780007252725 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock and 10% off RRP. 
Price: 7.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Reginald Hill On Beulah Height
Collins Crime 1998 0002325268 / 9780002325264 First Thus Hardcover Very Good Near Fine Book 
1st ed h/b, Collins Crime, 1998. Slight chip to top of spine, otherwise near fine. A Dalziel and Pascoe novel. 
Price: 4.05 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Reginald Hill Singing the Sadness
Harper 2010 0007334834 / 9780007334834 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock and 10% off RRP. 
Price: 7.19 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Reginald Hill Singleton's Law (Large Print)
Chivers Press 1998 0754030415 / 9780754030416 Paperback Good Book 
LARGE PRINT. Ex library, no marks apart from labels and stamps on preliminary pages. Seems unread. Good to very good overall. 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Reginald Hill The Collaborators
Harper 2010 0007334788 / 9780007334780 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock and 10% off RRP. 
Price: 7.19 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Reginald Hill The Long Kill
Harper 2010 0007334842 / 9780007334841 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock and 10% off RRP. 
Price: 7.19 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Reginald Hill The Only Game
Harper 2010 0007334850 / 9780007334858 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock and 10% off RRP. 
Price: 7.19 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Reginald Hill The Roar of the Butterflies
HarperCollins 2008 0007252730 / 9780007252732 Hardcover New Book 
New and in stock and 10% off RRP. 
Price: 10.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Reginald Hill There are No Ghosts in the Soviet Union
Harper 2010 0007316984 / 9780007316984 Paperback New Book 
New and in stock and 10% off RRP. 
Price: 7.19 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Reginald Hill on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Reginald Hill on Alexandriaslibrary.com
Reginald Hill on Amwellbookcompany.co.uk
Reginald Hill on Bagotbooks.com
Reginald Hill on Beckhambooks.com
Reginald Hill on Blackflamebooks.co.uk
Reginald Hill on Bookmarcsonline.com
Reginald Hill on Bookwebpages.com
Reginald Hill on Boox.ca
Reginald Hill on Brookingsbooks.com
Reginald Hill on Cerebraldeli.com
Reginald Hill on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Reginald Hill on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Reginald Hill on Cozybookcellar.com
Reginald Hill on Cupboardmaker.com
Reginald Hill on Film-tvtieins.com
Reginald Hill on Firsteditiontoo.com
Reginald Hill on Greensleevesbooks.co.uk
Reginald Hill on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Reginald Hill on Highbarnbooks.co.uk
Reginald Hill on Hkbooksonline.com
Reginald Hill on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Reginald Hill on Kbookscanada.com
Reginald Hill on Kovachbooks.com
Reginald Hill on Leftcoastbooks.us
Reginald Hill on Leonardshoup.com
Reginald Hill on Marblehillbooks.com
Reginald Hill on Mrmacbooks.co.uk
Reginald Hill on Mysterymikes.com
Reginald Hill on Njbonline.com
Reginald Hill on Oldsaratogabooks.com
Reginald Hill on Oldscrolls.com
Reginald Hill on Peakirkbooks.com
Reginald Hill on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Reginald Hill on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Reginald Hill on Scifietc.com
Reginald Hill on Storbecks.com
Reginald Hill on Tenbestbooks.com
Reginald Hill on Texasbooklady.com
Reginald Hill on Thebooksend.com
Reginald Hill on Three-spires.com
Reginald Hill on Websterbookstore.com
Reginald Hill on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Reginald Hill on Wheenobooks.com
Reginald Hill on Wrigleycrossbooks.com

Home | FAQ

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to ask@elpinarillobooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com