El Pinarillo Books - no lights, no bells, no whistles, just books.


Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Analog SF: David Bischoff and Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn Analog SF Vol 101, No 11 (October 12, 1981)
1981 Paperback Very Good Book 
A little reading wear, bidning tight; very good overall. Features: Dragonstar (Bischoff and Monteleone - part two of four), Guardians (Martin), Pyotr's Story (Robinson), The Pacifists (Carr), Raison D'Etre (Zahn) 
Price: 4.46 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 David Bischoff and Thomas F Monteleone, Timothy Zahn, Spider Robinson and George R R Martin Analog SF Vol 101, No 11 (October 12, 1981) - Dragonstar (part two of four), Guardians, Pyotr's Story, The Pacifists, Raison D'Etre
Paperback Very Good Book 
Slight reading wear, clean, binding tight; very good overall. Features: Dragonstar (Bischoff and Monteleone - part two of four), Guardians (Martin), Pyotr's Story (Robinson), The Pacifists (Carr), Raison D'Etre (Zahn) 
Price: 3.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Analog SF: Dean McLaughlin, Phyllis Eisenstein, Timothy Zahn, Michael P Kube-McDowell, Jerry Craven Analog SF Vol 101, No 7 (June 22 1981)
1981 Paperback Very Good Book 
A little reading wear, bidning tight; very good overall. Features: Dawn (McLaughlin - part three of four), Taboo (Eisenstein), The Price of Survival (Zahn), A Question of Compliance (Kube-McDowell), The Hunter (Craven) 
Price: 1.76 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Analog SF: James White, Edward A Byers, Timothy Zahn, Grant D Callin, Thomas R Dulski Analog SF Vol 102, No 1 (January 4, 1982)
1985 Paperback Very Good Book 
A little reading wear, binding tight; very good overall. Features: TheScourge (White), A Little Muscle (Byers), When Jonny Comes Marching Home (Zahn), The Turtle and O'Hare (Callin), The Case of the Chemist's Cache (Dulski) 
Price: 4.46 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Analog SF: Alison Tellure, Timothy Zahn, Donald Kingsbury, Michael A Banks, Rick Norwood Analog SF Vol 102, No 3 (March 1 1982)
1982 Paperback Near Fine Book 
Appears unread, binding tight; near fine overall. Features: Green-eyed Lady Laughing Lady (Tellure), Final Solution (Zahn), Courtship Rite (part two of four - Kingsbury), The Tie That Binds (Banks), IO (Norwood) 
Price: 4.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Analog SF: Edward A Byers, Timothy Zahn, Donald Kingsbury, Ray Brown, Greg Bear, Sam Nicholson Analog SF Vol 102, No 4 (March 29 1982)
1982 Paperback Near Fine Book 
Appears unread, binding tight; near fine overall. Features: Courtship Rite (part three of four - Kingsbury), Virgy (Byers), Pawn's gambit (Zahn), Pixie Dixon and the Mystery of the Haunted Playpen (Brown), Schrodinger's Plague (Bear), Shake it all the Time (Nicholson) 
Price: 4.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Analog SF: Thomas R Dulski, Timothy Zahn, Andrew Keith Andrews Sr, Michael P Kube-McDowell Analog SF Vol 102, No 7 (July 1982)
1982 Paperback Very Good Book 
Appears unread, light shelf wear, binding tight; very good overall. Features: Rings of Glory (Dulski), Between a Rock and a High Place (Zahn), Glossolalia (Andrews), PE (Kube-McDowell) 
Price: 4.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Analog SF: Dr Robert L Forward, Timothy Zahn, Thomas R Dulski, Ray Brown, Jackson Burrows Analog SF Vol 102, No. 13 (December 1982)
1982 Paperback Very Good Book 
Appears unread, light shelf wear, binding tight; very good overall. Features: Rocheworld (Forward - part one of three), Dark Thoughts at Noon (Zahn), My Christmas on New Hanford (Dulski), Big Truths (Brown), The Fragrant Dragon (Burrows) 
Price: 9.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 David Bischoff and Thomas F Monteleone, Marc Steigler, Timothy Zahn and L A Taylor Analog vol CI no 12 - November 9, 1981 - Dragonstar (part three of four), Petals of Rose, Job Inaction, Tremors, A Second Chance, The Guilt Game
Paperback Very Good Book 
Light wear, pages clean and binding sound; very good overall. Includes Dragonstar (part 3 of 4 - Bischoff and Monteleone), Petals of Rose (Stiegler), Job Inaction (Zahn), Tremors (Taylor), A Second Chance (Charmatz), The Guilt Game (Vinicoff) 
Price: 1.75 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dean McLaughlin, Ian Stewart, Timothy Zahn and Joseph Green Analog vol CI no 8 - July 20, 1981 - Dawn (final part), Deep Joat, The Giftie Gie Us, Gentle Into That Good Night, Blessings Well Mixed, The Blue-Tail Fly, The Iceworm Special
1981 Paperback Very Good Book 
Light reading wear, pages clean, binding sound; very good overall. Includes: Dawn (final part - McLaughlin), Deep Joat (Stewart), The Giftie Gie Us (Zahn), Gentle Into that Good Night (Green), Blessings Well Mixed (Alston), The Blue-Tail Fly (Easton), The Iceworm Special (Martino) 
Price: 5.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 


Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Alexandriaslibrary.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Bbrownandassoc.net
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Blinebooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Bookmarcsonline.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Booksinrockford.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Booksrmagic.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Brookingsbooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Cozybookcellar.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Crazy4bookz.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Cupboardmaker.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Dauntlessbooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Dunbarbooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Film-tvtieins.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Genethebookpeddler.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Goodwillbooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Grendelbooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Kjcactus.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Lairdbooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Llfbooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Montclairbookcenter.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Oldkidsbooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Orielisbooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Ozzbooks.com.au
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Parigibooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Patbookman.net
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Pbkpalace.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Sleepysidebooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Svbooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Talesandtea.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Tenbestbooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Thebooksend.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Thegreatbookescape.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Therobbinn.co.uk
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Topshelfbooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Vintage-books.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Websterbookstore.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Wfsandercombe.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Wintertimebooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Wrigleycrossbooks.com
Analog SF: David Bischoff And Thomas F Monteleone, Georg R R Martin, Spider Robinson, Jayge Carr, Timothy Zahn on Zephyrusbooks.com

Home | FAQ

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to ask@elpinarillobooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie